logo Maurikse Honden Sport Vereniging

Maurikse Honden Sport Vereniging

Examen / Onderlinge wedstrijd Gehoorzaamheid

(9 november 2014)

 

     
Winnaar Puppy's
Irene Hermeling
  Winnaar EG
Jacqueline Schoeman
  Winnaar VEG
Susan v Ommeren
  Winnaar G&G0
Malinda Mulders
             
             
   

   

Winnaar GG1
Clubkampien
2014
Joris Andriesse
  Winnaar GG 2
Els Voorbij
  Winnaar GG 3
Greet Berkulo
 

 

 

Puppy          
1 Irene & Peter Hermeling Australische Herder Roef 118 Geslaagd
2 Johan & Joline Mulder Bouvier Diesel 117 1/2 Geslaagd
3 Petra Uithol Tervuerense Herder Tziga 117 Geslaagd
4 Christa Ludwick Bordercollie / Fr Stabij Pablo 116 1/2 Geslaagd
5 Stef Bölkow & Mika van Kuyk Bordercollie Pebbles 116 1/2 Geslaagd
6 Gerda den Daas Oud Duitse Herder Wolf 116 1/2 Geslaagd
7 Ingrid Zaaijer Friese Stabij Fay 116 Geslaagd
8 Marco de Haan X kruising Milan 114 1/2 Geslaagd
9 Mikala Schotanis Rhodesian Ridgeback Zoey 114 Geslaagd
10 Bart Langeveldt XAm.Bulldog Chevy 112 1/2 Geslaagd
11 Adinda de Groote Labradoodle Blitz 112 1/2 Geslaagd
12 Hans en Ariena van Verseveld Am. Stafford Neyra 112 Geslaagd
13 Liesanne Blijderveen Jack Russel Terriër Jilzz 112 Geslaagd
14 Bert van Schaik Rottweiler Angel 111 1/2 Geslaagd
15 Danielle Heij Labrador / Eng Stafford Demon 111 1/2 Geslaagd
16 Marlies Lenstra Hollandse Smoushond Coosje 110 1/2 Geslaagd
17 Hanneke van Verseveld Jack / Teckel Guusje 108 1/2 Geslaagd
18 Jan Bos van de Peppel Rottweiler Max 108 1/2 Geslaagd
19 Elloise Plagge Labrador / Eng Stafford Buddha 108 Geslaagd
20 Janneke en Jan van den Brink Duitse Herder Lex 108 Geslaagd
21 Rianne Nieuwhoff Friese Stabij Kees 107 1/2 Geslaagd
22 Jörgen Egter van Wissekerke Labradoodle Morris 107 1/2 Geslaagd
23 Liselotte Nellestijn Chihuahua Vinci 106 1/2 Geslaagd
24 Gijs en Arjanne van Beek Labrador Benji 103 1/2 Geslaagd
25 Hans Roelofsen Shelty Bibi 103 Geslaagd
26 Karina Olieslagers Duitse Herder Boef 102 1/2 Geslaagd
           
           
EG          
1 Jacqueline Schoeman Grote Poedel Lotte 126,5 Geslaagd
2 Daan & Mirjam Lenting Labrador Retriever Kees 120,5 Geslaagd
3 Carla Göttel Labrador Retriever Saar 117,5 Geslaagd
4 Jan van Hees Tibet. Mastiff / Am. Bulldog Bumper 117,5 Geslaagd
5 Joris van Soest Briard Isaac 116 Geslaagd
6 Sylvia Wolf American Bully Dasja 113,5 Geslaagd
7 Gerrit Meurs Old Engelse Bulldog Storm 112,5 Geslaagd
8 Wilma Meurs Old Engelse Bulldog Mason 102 Geslaagd
9 Marianne Schinkel Labradoodle Bo 101,5 Geslaagd
10 Ronald Clemenkowff Tibetaanse Terriër Abby 98 Geslaagd
11 Astrid Blijderveen Rhodesian Ridgeback Jet 94 Afgewezen
12 Erik van den Berg Labradoodle Bo 86 Afgewezen
           
           
VEG          
1 Susan van Ommereren Lhasa Apso Vlinder 218 Geslaagd
2 Annelies de Wit Mechelse Herder Storm 206 Geslaagd
3 Maaike Lagas Pointer Djambo 200 Geslaagd
4 Dana Schwedersky Chihuahua Kruimel 197 Geslaagd
5 Annemyrte Langenbach Schapendoes / Labrador Mick 192 Geslaagd
6 Meagles Lasten Berner Sennen Bo 183,5 Geslaagd
7 Wilma van Hattem Labradoodle Blitz 148,5 Afgewezen
8 Mike Blom X kruising Floyd 130,5 Afgewezen
9 Trees van Wijk Labrador Retriever Rex 122 Afgewezen
10 Ineke de Vries Heidewachtel Pippa 100 Afgewezen
11 Peter Hoekert Duitse Staande Korthaar Banjer 92 Afgewezen
           
           
GG0          
1 Malinda Mulders Parson Russell Terriër Pepper 220 Geslaagd
2 Annette Kers Toller Noa 218 1/2 Geslaagd
3 André van Soest Briard Gayla 215 1/2 Geslaagd
4 Jennie Briene-Arendonk Boerenfox Sjimmy 213 Geslaagd
5 Ingrid Zaaijer Rottweiler Ziva 188 1/2 Afgewezen
6 Trudy van Malsen Schotse Herder Levi 174 1/2 Afgewezen
           
           
GG1          
1 Joris Andriesse x kruising Sam 254 Geslaagd
2 Gert van Os Rottweiler Sally 238 1/2 Geslaagd
3 Franca de Kock Heidewachtel Pablo 217 Geslaagd
4 Daphne Feije Australian Shepherd Geisha 207 Geslaagd
5 Yolanda Verwaaijen Flatcoated Retriever Luna 197 Geslaagd
6 Patricia Gőttel Golden Retriever Beau 157 1/2 Afgewezen
7 Gert Bontam Golden Retriever Paco 150 1/2 Afgewezen
8 Rob Hullekes Beauceron Ixia 133 1/2 Afgewezen
           
           
GG2         Afgewezen
1 Els Voorbij Mech Herder / Fries. Stabij Femke 262 1/2 Geslaagd
2 Lisanne Drost Duitse / Mechelse Herder Tessa 148 1/2 Afgewezen
           
           
G3          
1 Greet Berkulo Oud Duitse Herder Kieran 261 Wedstrijd
           
           
           
  Clubkampioen 2014        
1 Joris Andriesse x kruising Sam 181%  
2 Greet Berkulo Oud Duitse Herder Kieran 173%  
3 Lisanne Drost Duitse / Mechelse Herder Tessa 164%  

Terug naar boven